Accept and Continue

Cookies on this site

This site uses cookies. For more information, please see our privacy policy.
Skip to main content

Fixtures WSL & Friendlies

Club Colours: Start: 2:30pm Unless Stated

Date Opponent Venue Match Details

Sunday April 24th

Club Game

Home

All Rinks 2.00pm

Saturday April 30th

Club Game

Home 

All Rinks 2.00pm

Sunday May 1st

Stoke Park

Away

4 Mixed Rinks

Saturday May 7th

Basingstoke

Away

4 Mixed Rinks

Sunday May 8th

Great Hollands

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Monday May 9th

Puttenham

Home

3 Mixed Triples 

Saturday May 14th

Milford

Away

3 WSL + Sapphire

Sunday May 15th

Woking Park

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Saturday May 21st

Stoke Park 

Home 

3 WSL +Sapphire

Sunday May 22nd

Hawley

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Saturday May 28th

Hollowway Hill

Home

4 Mixed Rinks

Sunday May 29th

Fleet United

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Friday June 3rd

Platinum Jubilee Game

Home

All Rinks 2.00pm

Saturday June 4th

Knaphill 'B'

Away

3 WSL + Sapphire

Sunday June 5th

Seale & Sands

Home

3 Mixed Triples 

Saturday June 11th

Ottershaw

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Sunday June 12th

Chertsey

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Saturday June 18th

Woking Park

Home

3 WSL + Sapphire

Sunday June 19th

Crowthorne

Home

4 Mixed Triples 

Saturday June 25th

Windlesham

Home

4 Mixed Triples 

Sunday June 26th

Woking Park

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Monday June 27th

Crondall

Away

3 Mixed Triples

Saturday July 2nd

Hook & Southboro

Home

3 WSL Only

Sunday July 3rd

Presidents Day

Home

All Rinks 2.00pm

Saturday July 9th

Camberley

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Sunday July 10th

Bramley

Home

3 Mixed Triples 

Saturday July 16th

Windlesham

Home

3 WSL + Saphire 

Sunday July 17th

Tongham

Home

4 Mixed Rinks

Saturday July 23rd

Club Game

Home

All Rinks

Sunday July 24th 

Fleet United

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Saturday July 30th

Pyestock

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Sunday July 31st

Horsell

Home

4 Mixed Rinks

Saturday August 6th

Ladies V Gents

Home

All Rinks 2.00pm

Sunday August 7th

Triples Day

Home

All Rinks 09.00am Registration

Wednesday August 10th

Burpham

Home

4 Mixed Triples 

Saturday August 13th

Leatherhead

Away

3 WSL + Sapphire

Sunday August 14th

Ewhurst

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Sunday August 14th

Tongham

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Saturday August 20th

Milford

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Sunday August 21st

West End

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Monday August 22nd

Crondall

Home

3 Mixed Triples

Wednesday August 24th

Farnborough

Away

5 Mixed Triples

Saturday August 27th

Byfleet

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Sunday August 28th

Great Hollands

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Monday 29th to Friday 2nd September

Club Tour to Worcester

Away

Good Luck

Saturday September 3rd

West Surrey BA

Home

5 Mixed Rinks

Sunday September 4th

Captains v Vice Captains

Home

All Rinks

Monday September 5th

Puttenham

Away

3 Mixed Triples

Friday September 9th (if Req'd)

Club Finals

Home

6.00 pm

Saturday September 10th

Club Finals

Home

10.00am until close

Sunday September 11th 

Club Finals

Home

10.00am until close

Wednesday September 14th

Seale & Sands

Away

3 Mixed Triples 3pm

Saturday September 17th 

A&D v West Surrey

(Mytchett hosting)

Home

5 Mixed Rinks

Sunday September 18th

Godalming & Farncombe

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Wednesday September 21st

West End

Home

3 Mixed Triples

Saturday September 24th

Farnborough

Home

5 Mixed Triples

Saturday September 24th

Frensham

Away

3 Mixed Triples 

Sunday September 25th

Farnborough Gate

Home

5 Mixed Triples

Saturday October 1st

Horsell

Home

4 Mixed Rinks

Saturday October 15th

Wey Valley (Indoor)

Away

5 Mixed Rinks 2.00pm

Sunday November 13th

Camberley (Indoor)

Away

6 Mixed Rinks 2.15pm