Accept and Continue

Cookies on this site

This site uses cookies. For more information, please see our privacy policy.
Skip to main content

Fixtures WSL & Friendlies

Colours: White Start: 2:30 Unless Stated

Date Opponent Venue Match Details

Saturday April 24th

Club Game

Home 2pm & 3.30pm

Mixed Triples

Saturday May 01st

Club Game

Home 2pm & 3.30pm

Mixed Triples

Sunday May 02nd

Stoke Park

Home

3 Mixed Rinks

Saturday May 08th

Ladies v Gents 

Home 2pm & 3.30pm

Mixed Rinks

Sunday May 09th

Great Hollands

Home

3 Mixed Triples

Monday May 10th

Puttenham

Away

3 Mixed Triples GREYS - 3PM

Saturday May 15th

Walton Upon Thames

WSL Away Sapphire Home

3 WSL + Sapphire

Sunday May 16th

Woking Park

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Saturday May 22nd

Camberley 'A'

WSL Away Sapphire Home

3 WSL +Sapphire

Sunday May 23rd

Hawley

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Saturday May 29th

Memorial Day

Home

Mixed Rinks - 2pm

Sunday May 30th

Fleet United

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Saturday June 05th

Knaphill 'B'

Sapphire Home 10.00 & WSL Home 2.30 

3 WSL + Sapphire

Sunday June 06th

Seale & Sands

Away

3 Mixed Triples Greys 3PM

Saturday June 12th

Ottershaw

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Sunday June 13th

Chertsey

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Saturday June 19th

Woking Park

Away

3 WSL + Sapphire

Sunday June 20th

Crowthorne

Away

3 Mixed Triples Greys

Saturday June 26th

Windlesham

Away

5 Mixed Triples 

Sunday June 27th

Woking Park

Home

4 Mixed Triples

Monday June 28th

Crondall

Home

3 Mixed Triples

Saturday July 03rd

Hook & Southboro

Away

3 WSL Only

Sunday July 04th

District Associations (90th)

Home

All Rinks

Saturday July 10th

Camberley

Home

5 Mixed Triples

Sunday July 11th

Bramley

Away

3 Mixed Triples Greys

Saturday July 17th

Windlesham

Away

3 WSL + Saphire 

Sunday July 18th

Tongham

Away

5 Mixed Rinks

Saturday July 24th

Cranleigh

Home

3 WSL + Sapphire

Sunday July 25th 

Fleet United

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Saturday July 31st

Pyestock

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Sunday August 01st

Horsell

Away

4 Mixed Rinks

Saturday August 07th

Club Game

Home

All Rinks

Sunday August 08th

Triples Day

Home

All Rinks Greys 9AM

Wednesday August 11th

Burpham

Away

4 Mixed Triples Greys

Saturday August 14th

Leatherhead

Home

3 WSL + Sapphire

Sunday August 15th

Ewhurst

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Saturday August 21st

Milford

Away

5 Mixed Rinks

Sunday August 22nd

West End

Home

5 Mixed Rinks

Monday August 23rd

Crondall

Away

3 Mixed Triples Greys 

Saturday August 28th

Byfleet

Away

4 Mixed Triples

Sunday August 29th

Tongham

Home

5 Mixed Rinks

Monday August 30th

Club's 90th Anniversary Game

Home

All Rinks

Wednesday September 01st

Farnborough

Home

5 Mixed Triples Greys

Saturday September 04th

President's Day

Home

All Rinks

Sunday September 05th

Club Game

Home

All Rinks

Monday September 06th

Puttenham

Home

3 Mixed Triples

Friday September 10th

Club Finals

Home

6.00 pm

Saturday September 11th

Club Finals

Home

10.00am

Sunday September 12th

Club Finals

Home

10.00am to !3.00

Sunday September 12th

Great Hollands

Away

4 Mixed Triples Greys

Wednesday September 15th

Seale & Sands

Home

3 Mixed Triples GREYS

Saturday September 18th 

Basingstoke

Home

5 Mixed Triples

Sunday September 19th

SURREY BA (90th)

Home

6 Mixed Rinks 1.30PM

Wednesday September 22nd

West End

Away

4 Mixed Rinks Greys

Saturday September 25th

Farnborough

Away

5 Mixed Triples

Saturday September 25th

Frensham

Home

3 Mixed Triples Greys

Sunday September 26th

Farnborough Gate

Away

4 Mixed Rinks

Sunday September 26th

A&D v West Surrey BA

Home

All Rinks

Saturday October 2nd

Horsell

Home

4 Mixed Rinks

Sunday October 3rd

Captain v Vice Captain

Home

All Rinks  2pm

Saturday October 30th

Wey Valley (Indoor)

Away

5 Mixed Rinks 2pm

Sunday November 14th

Camberley (Indoor)

Away

5 Mixed Rinks 2.15pm